Pigtail de interior G657A2 SC/APC, 40mts, color blanco

Cable plano 2x3mm 

Favoritos

TT-APC-40M-IN

TT
25% DTO 7,50 € 5,63 € IVA no inc.
6,81 € IVA inc.

Más información de Pigtail de interior G657A2 SC/APC, 40mts, color blanco

CARACTERÍSTICAS

  • Pigtail de interior
  • G657A2 SC/APC
  • 40mts
  • Color blanco