Pigtail de interior G657A2 SC/APC, 80mts, color blanco

Cable plano 2x3mm 

Favoritos

TT-APC-80M-IN

TT
-25% 18,75 € IVA no inc.
18,75 € IVA inc.

Más información de Pigtail de interior G657A2 SC/APC, 80mts, color blanco

CARACTERÍSTICAS

  • Pigtail de interior
  • G657A2 SC/APC
  • 80mts
  • Color blanco