Módulo SFP+ 10G, 300mts, 850nm, conector LC

 

Favoritos

S+85DLC03D

MIKROTIK
33% DTO 72,59 € 48,63 € IVA no inc.
58,85 € IVA inc.

Más información de Módulo SFP+ 10G, 300mts, 850nm, conector LC



Details
Product codeS+85DLC03D
ConnectorDual LC UPC
Data Rate10G
Distance300m
FormatSFP+
ModeMM
Wavelength850nm